Sections

Weather Forecast

Close
Advertisement

River Falls School District bus routes

Email Sign up for Breaking News Alerts
News River Falls,Wisconsin 54022 http://www.riverfallsjournal.com/sites/default/files/styles/square_300/public/field/image/schoolbus_0.jpg?itok=qaC3TY5q
River Falls Journal
715-425-5666 customer support
River Falls School District bus routes
River Falls Wisconsin 2815 Prairie Drive / P.O. Box 25 54022

School is starting Tuesday, Sept. 2 and the “big yellows" will be back on the road transporting students. Public and private elementary parents will be responsible for transporting their students on Sept. 2.

Advertisement
Advertisement

All grades will start riding the buses on Wednesday, Sept. 3. If you have a RF4C student or a Special Needs student your bus driver will contact you with bus times. If you don’t hear from us, please call.

We ask you to help maintain the safety of children by remembering to stop 20 ft. from a stopped school bus that is displaying flashing red lights and stop sign.

The route numbers start on FF being Rt. 1 and going in a counter clock motion, ending up at Clifton Hollow Golf Club being Rt. 25.  Please look closely at your route.

The buses will not necessarily be traveling the same routes for Secondary and Elementary Routes.  Be sure you are looking at the correct run.  This is a partial listing of stops, please look for your road with your address falling between listed numbers.

It is important to always be at your bus stop five minutes early because of the possible variables that may occur.  We ask for your patience and cooperation.  Again, this year we are looking forward to serving you.

If there are any questions, please call Ron or Joanne at the bus garage, 715-425-1808.

RT 1 AM MIDDLE/HS

  10430 S HWY 29   6:34

  7427 N 1090TH ST 6:37

  10957 CTY FF     6:40

  8106 N 1130TH ST

  7549 CTY QQ      6:44

  7535 CTY QQ    

  11301 740TH AV  

  7693 1126TH ST   6:49

  11136 754TH AV

  11131 754TH AV

  11052 754 TH AV

  748TH AV & 1098TH ST

  10949 744th AV    

  7584 N 1090TH ST

  7586 N 1090TH ST

  7640 N 1090TH ST

  8447 1015TH ST    7:00

  8241 1015th ST

  8198 1015TH ST

  10055 CTY FF      7:04

  9985 CTY FF

  STEELHEAD DR & GREENWOOD VAL.   7:05

  2115 GREENWOOD VALLEY DR

  SMITH CIR & GREENWOOD VALLEY DR

  TAYLOR AV & GREENWOOD VALLEY DR 7:06

  BROADWAY ST & S MAIN ST 7:09

  CHURCH ST & STATE ST    7:10

  EMORY DR & CEMETERY RD  7:15

  H.S   7:20

  M.S…… 7:28

RT 1 ELEMENTARY AM

  10918 CTY FF   7:53

  11230 CTY FF

  N 1130TH ST CTY FF

  7647 1126TH ST

  10996 748 TH AV

  10949 744 TH AV  8:05

  7584/7586 N 1090TH ST

  7782 1090TH ST

  8415 N 1015TH ST 8:13

  8410 N 1015TH ST

  8227 N 1015TH ST

  10047 CTY FF    8:17

  1360 S MAIN ST

  1320 S MAIN ST

  930 S MAIN ST   8:21

  170 BROADWAY ST

ROCKY BRANCH      8:30 

RB TO GW TRANSFER 8:31

  GREENWOOD 8:33

RT 2 AM MS/HS

  690TH AV &1070TH ST 6:35

  9402 690TH AV

  10042 W 690TH AV

  6858 N 950TH ST    6:38

  6762 N 950TH ST

  9819 W 710TH AV    

  10005 W 710TH AV   6:45

  7672 CTY E

  10197 S HWY 29

  10101 S HWY 35

  10006 S HWY 29

  8072 S HWY 29

  975TH ST&980TH ST  6:50

  7962 980TH ST

  8006 N 980TH ST

  8016 980TH ST

  8118 S HWY 29

  1882 S MAIN ST     6:55

  1800 S MAIN ST

  E JOHNSON ST&SYCAMORE ST

  WELLS PARK         7:00

  SHORT & KENNEDY ST

  S 6TH ST&CEMETERY RD

  DROP AT H.S.       7:05

  WINDFLOWER & MORNING GLORY

  MORNING GLORY&KNOLLWOOD LN

  8261 945TH ST      7:10

  8179 945TH ST

  8203 940TH ST

  8193 940TH ST

  8125 940TH ST      7:15

  DROP AT H.S.      7:20

  DROP AT M.S.      7:25

RT 2 AM ELEMENTARY

  6858 N 950TH ST   7:48

  10596 W 690TH AV

  10197 S HWY 29    7:55

  1859 WISCONSIN ST

  WISCONSIN ST & KINNI CT

  1680 WISCONSIN ST 8:00

  SORENSEN ST & SORENSEN CT

  416 E CEMETERY RD 8:02

  8201 N 975TH ST

  8129 N 975TH ST

  8141 N 975TH ST

  8188 970TH ST

  8246 975TH ST

  SOUTHRIDGE RD&CEMETERY RD 8:08

  1722 WINDFLOWER ST

  MORNING GLORY & WINDFLOWER

  8222 KNOLLWOOD

  8224 KNOLLWOOD LN

  8230 KNOLLWOOD LN

  8266 945TH ST

  8261 945TH ST

  8203 940TH ST

  8135 940TH ST

  1546 S WASSON LN 8:21

  EMORY DR&CEMETERY RD 8:24

  ROCKY BRANCH     8:30 

  RB TO MONT TRANSFER

  RB TO WS TRANSFER

RT 3 AM MS/HS

  8423 W 690TH AV 6:35

  7048 CTY O      6:37

  8750 W 710TH AV 6:40

  7259 820TH ST   6:43

  7528 S HWY 65   6:45

  7378 S HWY 65   6:46

  7249 910TH ST   6:50

  910 ST&921 ST   6:55

  9655 770TH AV   7:00

  9685 770TH AV   7:02

  9727 W 770TH AV 7:04

  9821 W 770TH AV 7:06

  7925 986TH ST   7:08

  9894 770TH AV   7:10 

  ROCKY BRANCH MS/HS STUDENTS 7:15

  H.S.            7:20

  M.S.            7:27

RT 3 AM ELEMENTARY

  8423 690TH AV   7:40

  8650 W 690TH AV 7:42

  8750 W 710TH AV 7:45

  7378 HWY 65     7:48 

  9138 W 710TH AV 7:52

  7209 N 950TH ST 7:54

  7555 N 950TH ST 7:55

  9682 770TH AV   7:57

  9657 W 770TH AV 7:58

  988TH ST&770TH AV 8:00

  9864 770TH AV 8:02

  7922 988TH ST   8:04

  9870 W 788TH AV 8:06

  795TH AV&770TH AV          8:08

  2112 GREENWOOD VAL         8:10

  GREENWOOD VAL DR&SMITH CIR 8:12

  KIMBERLY CIR&TAYLOR AV     8:13

  GREENWOOD VAL & TAYLOR AVE 8:14

  1332 S SYCAMORE ST 8:15

  WELLS PARK 8:17

  OAK ST&E JOHNSON ST 8:18

  SHORT&GRIFFEY ST    8:20

  ROCKY BRANCH        8:25

  RB TO STB'S         8:30

  RB TO ABUND LIFE    8:30

 

RT 5 AM MS/HS

  7789 S HWY 65       6:26

  7761 S HWY 65

  8504 W 760TH AV

  8378 W 760TH AV

  8256 W 760TH AV     6:34

  7577 N 810TH ST

  7813 CTY W          6:40

  7616 710TH AV       6:46

  7616 W 710TH AV     6:48

  7170 CTY W

  7174 CTY W

  7231 W 730TH AV

  770TH AV&780TH ST   6:50

  8148 770TH AV

  8305 770TH AV

  8892 W 770TH AV

  1ST CULDESAC ON 902ND ST 6:58

  8088 HWY 65

  7861 920TH ST

  7743 N 920TH ST

  7727 N 920TH ST

  800TH AV&925TH ST  7:09

  8061 925TH ST

  8057 920TH ST

  8043 N 920TH ST

  CUDDS CT        7:12

  RED CEDAR APTS  7:13

  1536 S WASSON LN APT’S 7:14

  H.S.            7:15 

  M.S.            7:26

RT 5 AM ELEMENTARY   

  7631 810TH ST  7:40

  7485 N 810TH ST 7:42

  7130 N 810TH ST

  7231 730TH AV  7:50

  8617 W 770TH AV

  8088 S HWY 65  8:05

  8057 N 920TH ST

  8046 N 920TH ST  8:06

  8025 N 925TH ST  

  CUDDS CT 8:14

  RED CEDAR APTS 8:15

  CUDDS CT&WASSON LN 8:16

  WILDCAT & WASSON   8:18

  898 S WASSON LN

  805/733/735 S WASSON LN

  819 S WASSON LN

  ROCKY BRANCH       8:30

RT 10 AM MS/HS

  8085 W 810TH AV   6:34

  7696 W 770TH AV   6:40

  7793 CTY W

  7527 N 650TH ST   6:49

  8003 N 690TH ST   6:54

  7167 W 810TH AV

  747TH ST & 810TH AV

  8058 CTY W

  8067 830TH AV

  8218 830TH AV

  8625 830TH AV

  8258 850TH ST

  8075 N 850TH ST  7:05

  8004 N 850TH ST

  8139 N 900TH ST

  8234 N 900TH ST 7:08

  8424 N 900TH ST

  940TH ST & HWY 29

  700 VALLEY VIEW DR 7:13

  BROADWAY ST& VALLEY VIEW DR

  BROADWAY & S FORK DR

  M.S.            7:17

  H.S.            7:25

 RT 10 AM ELEMENTARY

  8085 W 810TH AV 7:41

  8061 W 810TH AV

  7698 W 770TH AV

  7696 W 770TH AV 7:48

  7462 W 770TH AV

  7393 690TH ST

  7373 N 690TH ST 7:50

  7302 N 690TH ST 7:54

  8003 690TH ST

  7110 810TH AV   8:00

  8218 830TH AV

  8292 830TH AV   8:08

  8424 900TH ST 8:14

  940TH&HWY 29 8:16

  1119 BROADWAY ST 8:19

  806 S FORK DR

  VALLEY VIEW DR&S FORK DR

  700 S FORK DR 8:21

  CHILD CENTER 8:24

  GREENWOOD    8:28

  GW TO STB    8:30

RT 11 AM MS/HS

  6345 HWY 29  6:37

  8352 N 620TH ST 6:38

  6140 HWY 29 M

  6099 HWY 29

  6033 HWY 29

  597TH& HWY 29

  5496 HWY 29     6:43

  590TH ST& HWY 29

  8279 810TH AVE   6:47

  8048 650TH ST

  8077 650TH ST   6:55

  7305 HWY 29     7:00

  7617 HWY 29

  7964 HWY 29

  8008 HWY 29

  HWY 29 & 805TH ST (WEATHER PERMITTING)

  8072 HWY 29

  8132 HWY 29

  8134 HWY 29    7:03

  8198 HWY 29    7:06

  8476 HWY 29

  8495 N 850TH ST

  9088 HWY 29

  H.S.           7:13

  M.S. TRANSFERS TO RT 15 AT HS

RT 11 AM ELEMENTARY

  7617 HWY 29     7:36    

  6345 HWY 29   

  6033 HWY 29     7:43

  597TH ST & HWY 29

  8395 590TH ST   7:45

  8279 N 590TH ST        7:46

  5708 W 810TH AV        7:50

  8048 N 650TH ST

  8346 N 710TH ST        8:00

  8589 N 770TH ST

  8040 HWY 29            8:04

  8132 HWY 29

  558 S WASSON LN

  542 S WASSON LN        8:10

  RF TERRACE APT (MULTIPLE STOP)

  549 S WASSON LN/DAYCARE

  GREENWOOD              8:20

  GW TO MONT TRANSFER    8:30

  GW TO ACADEMY TRANSFER 8:30

RT 12 AM MS/HS

  8799 540TH ST          6:45

  8605 CTY Y             6:51

  17 170TH ST

  6626 W 870TH AV        6:54

  8801 N 850TH ST        7:05

  GLENMEADOWS & WILLIAMS

  GLENMEADOWS & EASTVIEW CT

  LIBERTY RD & GLENMEADOW ST

  FAIRCHILD DR & MEADOWS DR 7:13

  TOWER ST & MEADOWS DR

  MEADOWS DR & DAWES PL 7:14

  DAILEY & DAWES PL

  M.S.    7:22

  H.S.    7:28

RT 12 AM ELEMENTARY

  7250 W 870TH AV      7:45

  8670 650TH ST         7:50

  6199 W 870TH AV

  17 170TH ST          7:54

  126 165TH ST

  102 165TH ST

  93 165TH ST          7:57

  3 160TH ST

  GLENMEADOW ST&EASTVIEW CT 8:00

  984 FAIRCHILD DR       8:13

  RIDGECREST&FAIRCHILD DR

  TOWERS ST & MEADOWS DR 8:15

DAILEY PL & DAWES PL

  2469 DAWES PL

  2449 DAWES PL

  772 MEREDITH CIRCLE

  2348 WESTGATE PL      8:17

GREENWOOD               8:22  

RT 13 AM MS/HS

  68 EMERSON VAL DR 6:40

  72 EMERSON VAL DR

  56 EMERSON VAL DR

  49 CTY JJ      6:42

  123 CTY JJ

  153 CTY JJ

  1322 EVERGREEN DR 6:46

  1367 EVERGREEN DR

  1342 EVERGREEN DR

  1368 EVERGREEN DR

  1405 EVERGREEN DR

  133 CTY W

  111 CTY W

  133 PONDEROSA DR  6:50

 1394 HA LO DR

    81 PONDEROSA DR 6:55

  1298 E CTY M

  1292 E CTY M

  1213 RIFLE RANGE DR

  1126 RIFLE RANGE RD

  2097 RUSHMORE DR 7:05

  2137 RUSHMORE DR 7:06

  GLACIER & RUSHMORE

  778 YELLOWSTONE DR

  790 YELLOWSTONE DR

  802 YELLOWSTONE DR

  824 YELLOWSTONE DR

  PIKA TRL&YELLOWSTONE 7:12

  H.S.             7:20

  M.S.             7:26

RT 13 AM ELEMENTARY

  49 CTY JJ        7:39

  55 CTY JJ

  1175 RIFLE RANGE RD

  1299 EVERGREEN DR

  165 PONDEROSA DR 7:50

  1389 E CTY M

  1454 E CTY M

  1486 E CTY M

  151 CTY W

  1586 18TH AV     8:00

  1427 EVERGREEN DR

  1367 EVERGREEN DR

  139 PONDEROSA DR

  1375 HALO DR

  1292 E CTY M

  1272 E CTY M

  72 EMERSON VAL 8:10

  2097 RUSHMORE DR

  2111 RUSHMORE DR

  GLACIER&RUSHMORE DR 8:15

  778 YELLOWSTONE DR

  824 YELLOWSTONE DR

  852 YELLOWSTONE DR

  PIKA&YELLOWSTONE  8:20

  1530 E DIVISION ST

  GREENWOOD   8:25

RT 14  AM MS/HS

  61 LIBERTY RD    6:30

  69 LIBERTY RD

  147 LIBERTY RD   6:35

  193 LIBERTY RD

  PRAIRIEMOON&LIBERTY

  PINE RIDGE&LIBERTY

  1259 RIVER DR   

  1268 RIVER DR

  234 CTY JJ

  1384 OAK DR      6:40

  1430 OAK DR

  1442 OAK DR      6:45

  261 SHERWOOD FO

  254 SHERWOOD FO

  FRIARTUCK&SHERWOOD FO

  307 SHERWOOD FO

  317 SHERWOOD FO  6:50

  1466 CTY J

  1453 CTY J

  1390 CTY J

  309 N RIVER RD

  288 N RIVER RD

  268 N RIVER RD

  N RIVER&SHORT ST

  199 PINE TREE RD 7:05

  204 PINE TREE RD

  1124 RIVER DR

  1073 RIVER RD

  1053 E RIVER     

  1057 E RIVER DR

  1031 RIVER DR

  1029 RIVER DR

  1024 RIVER DR

  1000 QUARRY RD

  1008 QUARRY RD   7:10

  1020 QUARRY RD

   933 QUARRY RD

  1481 N QUARRY RD 7:15

  H.S.             7:30

  M.S.             7:35

RT 14 AM ELEMENTARY

  61 LIBERTY RD   7:44

  150 LIBERTY RD

  166 LIBERTY RD

  281 CTY JJ            7:50

  1297 CTY J            7:54

  1353 CTY J

  1361 CTY J

  1464 CTY J

  1466 CTY J

  FRIARTUCK&SHERWOOD FO 7:58

  272 SHERWOOD FO

  261 SHERWOOD FO

  1442 OAK DR

  1384 OAK DR

  231 CTY JJ            8:05

  1278 RIVER DR

  1268 RIVER DR         

  1247 RIVER DR

  268 N RIVER RD        8:10

  201 PINE TREE RD

  1035 RIVER DR

  1031 RIVER DR         8:15

  1029 RIVER DR         8:15

  1124 RIVER DR

  1003 QUARRY RD       

ST BRIDGET              8:25

GREENWOOD               8:30

RT. 15 AM MS/HS

  364 OLD CEMETERY RD  6:22

  370 OLD CEMETERY RD

  494 OLD CEMETERY RD

  1295 CTY N

  1266 CTY N           6:33

  N SKYLINE & CTY N

  1131 CTY N           6:36

  1093 CTY N           6:39

  377 N LIBERTY RD     6:44

  235 N HWY 65

  190 N HWY 65

  1134 E DIVISION ST   6:49

  N WASSON LN&WASSON CIR

  CUDD&GOLF VIEW

  1236 GOLF VIEW       6:51

  SUNWOOD VAL& GOLF VIEW

  1772 GOLF VIEW DR

  MULTIPLE STOP

  2537 GOLF VIEW DR

  1537 GOLF VIEW DR

  CUDD’S WASSON LN     7:02

  H.S.  7:15

  M.S.  7:25

RT 15 AM ELEMENTARY

  261 N HWY 65         7:38

  544 KREUZIGER RD     7:44

  534 N SKYLINE        7:47

  1287 CTY N             7:50

  1295 CTY N

  466 DIVISION AV

  464 DIVISION AV        7:54

  486 OLD CEMETERY RD

  364 OLD CEMETERY RD    7:59

  1280 CTY J             8:01

  1232 CTY J             8:02

  377 N LIBERTY RD

  220 N HWY 65           8:10

  1384 E DIVISION ST     8:17

  E DIVISION ST&PARKVIEW 8:18

  332 N WASSON LN        8:20

  CUDD&GOLF VIEW RD      8:21

  1415 GOLF VIEW DR      8:24

  SUNWOOD VAL&GOLF VIEW  8:22

  GOLF VIEW DR & SUNWOOD VAL LN 8:25

  MULTIPLE STOPS IN GOLF VIEW

  2455 GOLF VIEW DR      8:26

  GREENWOOD              8:30

RT 16 AM MS/HS

  1038 TOWN HALL RD      6:40

  1054 TOWN HALL RD

  383 N LIBERTY RD

  479 VALLEY VIEW RD

  437 VALLEY VIEW RD     6:46

  1129 COULEE TRL

  1063 COULEE TRL

  492 SLEEPY HOLL

  460 SLEEPY HOLL        6:49

  456 SLEEPY HOLL

  1012 COULEE TRL

  468 CTY U

  830 COULEE TRL

  860 COULEE TRL        6:54

  914 COULEE TRL        7:00

  470 CTY SS

  473 CTY SS

  363 CTY SS            7:05

  CTY SS&CHAPMAN DR

  897 CHAPMAN DR        7:08

  649 N MAIN ST

  M.S.                  7:18

  PICKUP H.S. STUDENTS ON

  700-800 S. WASSON     7:23

  WILDCAT CT & S WASSON LN

  H.S.                  7:25

RT 16 AM ELEMENTARY

  1038 TOWN HALL RD     7:40

  404 MONUMENT RD       7:44

  437 VALLEY VIEW RD 

  453 VALLEY VIEW RD

  488 VALLEY VIEW RD

  1129 COULEE TRL 7:22

  460 SLEEPY HOLL 7:51

  1020 COULEE TRL

  1012 COULEE TRL 7:55

  1005 COULEE TRL  

  914 COULEE TRL

  864 COULEE TRL 7:58

  860 COULEE TRL

  830 COULEE TRL 8:00

  525 90TH ST    8:01

  533 90TH ST   

  470 CTY SS     8:05

  440 CTY SS     8:05

  428 CTY SS

  396 CTY SS

  358 CTY SS     8:10

  283 CTY SS

  855 CHAPMAN DR 8:13

  ABUNDANT LIFE  8:18

  176 E POMEROY ST

  708 N MAIN ST

  ST. BRIDGET    8:25

  GREENWOOD      8:30

  GW TO RB 

RT. 20  AM MS/HS

  828 GLOVER RD  6:28

  806 GLOVER RD  6:29

  793 GLOVER RD

  TROY GLEN CT   6:33

  679 COULEE TRL 6:40

  704 COULEE TRL

  479 PROMINENCE WY

  PROMINENCE WY & PROMINENCE CT 6:32   741 MOUNT CURVE CHASE

  483 PROMINENCE WY

  370 CTY U      6:43

  TRITON AV & CHAPMAN DR 6:48

  SEVENOAKS ST & NEWCASTLE DR

  3248 DERBY ST  6:50

  3203 DERBY ST

  3180 DERBY ST

  3151 DERBY ST

  3118 DERBY ST

  3157 SUSSEX ST

  3255 SUSSEX ST

  758 DUNDEE AV  6:55

  776 DUNDEE AV

  792 DUNDEE AV

  810 DUNDEE DR

  FOXS CT-157 N HWY 35     6:57

  1495 RIVERSIDE DR -APT’S 7:00

  OAKRIDGE DR & RIVERSIDE DR

  CEDAR & GROVE ST (GROUP STOP FOR MS/HS)  7:05

  H.S.    7:13

  M.S.    7:20

RT 20 AM ELEMENTARY

  828 GLOVER RD            7:40

  694 GLOVER RD

  TROY GLEN CT              7:46

  PROMINENCE CT&PROMINENCE WAY 7:55

  CREST CURVE&PROMINENCE WY 7:58

  741 MOUNT CURVE CHASE

  370 CTY U 8:03

  KINGSBARN AV&NEWCASTLE DR 8:05

  NEWCASTLE&CAMBRIDGE PLACE

  SEVENOAKS & NEWCASTLE

  3248 SUSSEX ST

  3201 SUSSEX ST

  3166 SUSSEX ST

  3143 SUSSEX ST

  3138 SUSSEX ST

  3118 DERBY ST

  3125 DERBY ST

  3138 DERBY ST

  3152 DERBY ST

  3165 DERBY ST

  3234 DERBY ST

  3247 DERBY ST

  3248 DERBY ST

  DUNDEE AV&DERBY ST 8:10

  726 DUNDEE AV

  744 DUNDEE AV

  758 DUNDEE AV

  792 DUNDEE AV      8:11

  FOX CT             8:15

  LITTLE ADVENTURES  8:19

  1495 RIVERSIDE DR APT’S  8:22

  OAKRIDGE&RIVERSIDE DR

  WESTSIDE   8:29

  WS TO RB   8:30

RT 21 AM MS/HS

  262 WALNUT HILLWAY 6:25

  643 TRIBUTE PKWY

  648 TRIBUTE PKWY

  TRIBUTE PKWY&TRADITION TRL

  178 BJERSTEDT LN

  SYKORA&BJERSTEDT LN

  146 BJERSTEDT LN   6:29

  138 BJERSTEDT LN   6:30

  105 TOWNSVALLEY RD 6:32

  213 COUNTRY OAK    6:34

  216 COUNTRY OAK

  217 COUNTRY OAK

  576 COUNTRY OAK CIR

  COUNTRY OAK CIR&COUNTRY OAK LN

  519 WEST RIDGE CIR    6:38

  555 CHINNOCK LN

  562 CHINNOCK LN

  573 CHINNOCK LN

  SADDLE RIDGE LN&WYNGATE DR

  274 SADDLE RIDGE LN   6:42

  590 WYNGATE DR

  586 WYNGATE DR        6:43

  308 S GLOVER RD

  381 N GLOVER RD

  570 OMAHA RD

  370 MILWAUKEE RD      6:48

  558 OMAHA RD          6:49

  554 OMAHA RD

  360 S PACIFIC RD

  358 S PACIFIC RD

  352 S PACIFIC RD

  350 S PACIFIC RD      6:51

  338 S PACIFIC RD

  332 SOO LINE RD       6:52

  320 EMPIRE BUILDER DR

  564 CHATTANOOGA DR    6:54

  613 GLOVER RD

  618 GLOVER RD

  GLOVER RD & RUTHIE LN

  637 GLOVER RD

  318 N HWY 35         7:00

  151 RADIO RD         7:07

  WINTER ST & LEROY LN 7:11

  M.S.         7:17

  H.S. TRANSFER TO BUS 183/RT 10

RT 21 AM ELEMENTARY

  227 S GLOVER RD    7:34

  643 TRIBUTE PKWY 

  646 TRIBUTE PKWY

  645 TRIBUTE PKWY

  649 TRIBUTE PKWY

  662 TRADITION TRL

  663 TRADITION TRL

  WALNUT HILL&LEGACY CT 7:37

  163 S GLOVER RD

  146 BJERSTEDT LN   7:40

  247 TOWNSVALLEY RD 7:47

  573 CHINNOCK LN

  571 CHINNOCK LN

  393 N GLOVER RD    7:55

  398 N GLOVER RD

  401 N GLOVER RD

  GLEN RIDGE RD&N GLOVER RD

  570 OMAHA RD       7:59

  344 S PACIFIC RD   8:02

  564 CHATTANOOGA DR

  369  MILWAUKEE RD

  322 SOO LINE RD       8:07

  613 GLOVER RD

  637 GLOVER RD

  PINE RIDGE TER&APOLLO 8:20

  WINTER ST & WINTER CT 8:24

  WESTSIDE 8:30

  WS TO GW TRANSFER     8:30

RT 22 AM  MS/HS

  329 TOWNSVALLEY RD        6:25

  485 MEADOW RIDGE LN       6:27 

  441 MEADOW RIDGE TRL

  CROCUS HILL& MEADOW RIDGE CT

  314 MEADOW RIDGE CT

  448 CROCUS HILL RD

  444 CROCUS HILL RD

  435 CROCUS HILL RD

  436 CROCUS HILL RD

  427 CROCUS HILL RD

  433 WINDY HILL RD

  DAY FARM RD & LOST ROCK LN 6:35

  291 ST ANDREWS DR          6:39

  BIRKDALE CT & ST ANDREWS DR

  285 ST ANDREWS DR

  332 ST ANNES PARK

  317 ST ANNES PARK

  TROON CT&ST ANNES PARK

  TURNBERRY CT & ST ANNES PARK

  280 ST ANNES PARK

  278 ST ANNES PARK

  276 ST ANNES PARK

  273 ST ANNES PK

  252 ST ANNES PARK

  329 LINDSAY RD

  306 LINDSAY RD

  304 LINDSAY RD

  212 MUIRFIELD TRL

  325 LINDSAY RD

  329 LINDSAY RD

  337 LINDSAY RD           6:50

  347 LINDSAY RD

  313 ST ANNES PARK

  MADISON CIR & MITCHELL RD

  220 CTY F

  154 CTY F                7:00

  698 CTY MM 

  PINE RIDGE TER&APOLLO RD 7:08

  H.S.    7:20

  M.S.    7:27

 

RT 22 AM ELEMENTARY

  508 ROLLING MEA DR  7:45

  292 TOWNSVALLEY RD

  329 TOWNSVALLEY RD

  CROCUS HILL RD&MEADOW RIDGE CT   

  439 CROCUS HILL RD

  435 CROCUS HILL RD  7:50

  425 WINDY HILL  

  441 WINDY HILL RD

  449 WINDY HILL RD

  DAY FARM RD&LOST ROCK LN 7:55

  322 DAY FARM RD

  433 E COVE RD

  291 ST ANDREWS DR  8:00

  276 ST ANDREWS DR

  273 ST ANNES PKWY

  252 ST ANNES PARK  8:05

  304 LINDSAY RD

  301 LINDSAY RD

  222 MURFIELD TRL

  214 MUIFIELD

  212 MUIRFIELD DR

  210 MUIRFIELD TRL

  329 LINDSAY RD

  337 LINDSAY RD    8:11

  353 MITCHELL RD

  MITCHELL RD&MADISON CIR

  398 MITCHELL RD

  378 MITCHEL RD    8:15

  358 MITCHELL RD

  350 MITCHELL RD

  148 CTY F         8:20

  SUNSET LN & APOLLO RD

  WESTSIDE          8:25 

  WESTSIDE TO STB'S 8:30

RT 23 AM MS/HS

  256 PLAINVIEW DR 6:35

  234 PLAINVIEW DR

  230 PLAINVIEW DR  6:39

  220 PLAINVIEW DR

  245 PLAINVIEW DR

  182 DELANDER DR

  168 DELANDER DR

  164 DELANDER DR

  276 GLENMONT RD 6:46

  248 GLENMONT RD

  192 GLENMONT RD

  147 GLENMONT RD

  218 GLENMONT RD

  335 GLENMONT RD 6:48

  81 CARLSON LN

  561 W CTY M     6:56

  32 GLENDALE DR   6:59

  EAST WOODRIDGE STOPS  7:04 

  PROCEEDS TO W. WOODRIDGE

  ACADEMY MS/HS TRANSFER 7:11

  M.S.    7:15

  TRANSFER HS ON RT 12 BUS 177

RT 23 AM ELEMENTARY

  181 DELANDER DR  7:40

  283 PLAINVIEW DR

  245 PLAINVIEW DR

  230 PLAINVIEW DR

  226 PLAINVIEW DR

  216 PLAINVIEW DR

  215 PLAINVIEW DR  7:50

  213 PLAINVIEW DR

  212 PLAINVIEW DR

  210 PLAINVIEW DR

  216 GLENMONT RD

  218 GLENMONT RD  8:00

  335 GLENMONT RD

  494 CTY MM      8:04

  498 CTY MM

  561 OLD M

  36 GLENDALE DR

  5 MANN LN  8:08

  EAST WOODRIDGE   8:12

  PROCEED ON WEST WOODRIDGE  

  WESTSIDE   8:25

RT 24 MS/HS AM

  102 CTY F    6:30

  378 INDIGO TRL

  92 CTY F

  CTY F & PAGE LN 6:35

  248 S ILWACO RD

  12287 888TH AVE

  8743 1225TH ST

  8802 1225TH ST   6:40

  12050 1207TH AV  6:45

  8870 CTY F

  11499 W CTY M

  498 W CTY M     6:49

  492 W CTY M

  GOLDEN ACRE & W CTY M

  HILLTOP CT      6:54

  8805 N 1060TH ST

  8736 N 1060TH ST

  10546 W 880TH AV

  10399 W 880TH AV

  10399 880TH AV

  10382 W 880TH AV

  10322 W 880TH AV

  8685 N 1020TH ST  7:05

  8641 N 1020TH ST

  879TH AVE & 1020TH ST

  VALLEY QUAIL & BOBWHITE ST

  W MAPLE ST&BOBWHITE ST 7:09

  1305 W DIVISION ST

  1121 W DIVISION ST     7:13

  H.S. 7:19

  M.S. 7:26

RT 24 ELEMENTARY AM

  92 CTY F       7:40

  74 CTY F

  8762 1225TH ST 7:45

  8870 CTY F     7:50

  446 RELANDER DR

  20 SERENITY CT

  11499 W CTY M

  HILLTOP CT 8:00

  8619 1060TH ST   8:05

  10314 W 860TH AV M

  8710 N 1060TH ST 8:10

  10382 W 880TH AV

  10322 W 880TH AV

  8785 N 1020TH ST

  25 DRY RUN RD   8:15

  13 DRY RUN RD

  10204 W 879TH AV 8:20

  BOBWHITE ST & VALLEY QUAIL DR

  BOBWHITE ST & W MAPLE ST 8:25

  WEST SIDE 8:30

  WS TO MONTESSORI 8:30

RT 25 AM MS/HS

  8520 CTY F         6:28

  12009 W 850TH AV

  12101 W 850TH AV

  12208 W 850TH AV

  12330 W 850TH AV

  850TH AVE & 1234TH ST 6:30

  12523 W 850TH AV

  12560 W 850TH AV

  12629 W 850TH AV

  12410 W 832ND AV   6:31

  12351 848TH AV     6:35

  12036 846TH AV     6:37

  12090 846TH AV

  12162 846TH AV

  12176 846TH AV

  12186 846TH AV     6:39

  12194 846TH AV

  8389 CTY RD F

  11924 W 820TH AV

  11940 W 820TH AV  6:46

  11788 W 840TH AV

  8631 N 1160TH ST 6:50

  8280 1155TH ST

  8269 1155TH ST

  8255 1155TH ST

  8202 1155TH ST

  1148TH ST& 840TH AV  6:57

  11360 840TH AV

  840TH AV & 1126TH ST  6:59

  11080 W 840TH AV

  10962 W 840TH AV

  8654 N 1090TH ST    7:00

  8655 1090TH ST

  8745 N 1090TH ST

  8747 N 1090TH ST

  8773 N 1090TH ST

  8821 N 1090TH ST

  CTY M & N 1047TH ST 7:07

H.S.   7:15

M.S.   7:20

RT 25 ELEM AM

  12280 850TH AV     7:45

  1234TH ST&850TH AV 7:48

  12391 W 850TH AV

  12410 W 832ND AV

  12047 846TH AV

  12090 846TH AV     7:53

  12136 846TH AV

  12161 846TH AV     8:03

  12165 846TH AV

  12180 846TH AV

  12186 846TH AV

  12200 846TH AV

  12009 W 850TH AV  

  11812 W 840TH AV   8:06

  11788 W 840TH AV

  1148TH ST & 840TH AV  8:08 

  11080 W 840TH AV

  10962 840TH AV   8:10

  8654 N 1090TH ST

  8745 N 1090TH ST

  8806 N 1090TH ST 8:12

  WEST SIDE 8:25

Advertisement
news@riverfallsjournal.com
Advertisement
Advertisement