Weather Forecast

Close
Advertisement

Fourth term River Falls High School honor roll

Email

Students that received at 3.0 during fourth quarter are noted by grade below:

Grade 9

Allen, Megan; Anderson, Christopher; Baillargeon, Nathanael; Bechtold, Grant; Becker, Olivia; Belisle, Katee; Belisle, Tori; Bellrichard, Sarah; Bents, Tess; Benusa, Emma; Bilicke, Jacob; Bisogno, Dominic; Black, Joseph; Bondgien, Eva; Brown, Connor; Burns, Samuel; Burris, Devon; Byron, Charles; Chase, Matthew; Conde, Michael; Conklin, Caleb; Connor, Brianna; Cosgrove, Colin; Covelli, Jonathan; Cranston, Walter; Crawford, Cole; Cudd, Michael; Daggett, Conrad; Decheine, Nicholas; Dodge, Nathaniel; Dolan, Bergen; Dumont, Benjamin; Dunn, Haley; Duran, Justin; Durand, Danielle; Durocher, Jacob; Dusek, Brittany; Eliason, Andrea; Elliott, Maxwell; Engel, Hideko; Engen, Colleen; Ertsgaard, Andrew; Favor, Mitchell; Ferguson, Jeremy; Filkins, Samuel; Gallenberg, Elijah; Gergen, Taylar; Gjerde, Jessica; Glynn, Elena; Graven, Shawn; Greenquist, Zachary; Greenwood, Emily; Hamilton, Alexa; Hansen, Derick; Heil, Olivia; Henk, Hunter; Hmielewski, Skye; Hove, Sara; Huppert, Jericka; Hurajt, Jacob; Hurajt, Justin; Hyde, Kassandra; Jeanne, Cheyenne; Jensen, Felicity; Jerry, William; Kelly, Sonja; Kempf, Courtney; Kennealy, Morgan; Klimpke, Benjamin; Kocian, Jessica; Koehn, Abby; Krueger, Katelin; Kubic, Brianna; Larrabee, Paige; Larsen, Alyssa; Larson, Colten; Larson, Treyton; Lenneman, Neil; Leonard, Cassidy; Lewis, Maegan; Lindaman, Taylor; Melser, Michael; Merrill, Benjamin; Merrill, Cameron; Miller, Nicholas; Mork, Mikenna; Morrissette, Emily; Morrissette, Molly; Morrow, Mckenzie; Murphy, Karly; Myers, Andrew; Naranjo, Veronica; Nelson, Abigail; Nielson, Grace; Norman, Alan; Oja, Emily; Overby, Damian; Palmer, David; Parnell, Morgan; Paulson, Alyssa; Paurus, Adrian; Pechacek, Travis; Peichel, Joseph; Pesik, Hunter; Peterson, Maya; Pierce, Benjamin; Pound, Harry; Rock, Lucas; Rowe, Madeline; Rystrom, Samuel; Sanchez, Raul; Schlaeppi, Jake; Schmidt, Logan; Schneider, Stephanie; Schultz, Dominic; Scott, Lea; Scott, Thomas; Sherman, Katelynn; Shew, Rachel; Shippy, Molly; Silver, Alma; Siroin, Jacob; Slimak, Alexis; Smith, Kelsey; Smith, Mason; Smits, Michael; Steffl, Andrew; Stewart, Mariah; Stifter, Emily; Tschumper, Riley; Unger, Mason; Unruh, Brittany; Van Dell, Emma; Wachtler, Rachel; Warner, Erik; Warner, John; Whooley, Avery; Williams, Alec; Williams, Michael; Williamson, Matthew; Xiong, Gaoying; Yang, Luna; and Zillmer, Meghan

Advertisement

Grade 10

Allen, Nicole; Andrea, Brianna; Baillargeon, Benedict; Ballard, Timothy; Barnes, Kate; Beaver, Alexandra; Bell, Jonah; Bjork, Frankie; Bohnert, Morgan; Bonikowske, Michelle; Bopray, Croix; Brager, Hannah; Bramer, Heather; Brunholzl, Sidney; Campbell, Mackenzie; Carlson, Lena; Casey, Alison; Christensen, Madison; Clauss, John; Coke, Matthew; Cook, Marissa; Cranston, Roy; Derks, Samantha; Donyes, Christopher; Elliott, Jacob; Ellis, Hannah; Emerson, Lucas; Emholtz, Logan; Frisbie, Anne; Froemming, Isaac; Fuchs, Bryce; Gakeler, Sam; Galetka, Madison; Garcia, Kayla; Garin, Madison; Gehler, Joseph; Getschel, Lexy; Gienau, Linzie; Glab, Madisen; Gram, Marlee; Gribble, Graden; Grove, Brian; Gunelson, Naomi; Haas, Brittany; Hackman, Michala; Halling, Joseph; Handlos, Jamie; Hansen, Mikayla; Hanson, Benjamin; Hanson, Shelby; Haskins, Maxwell; Hedeen, Evan; Holmes, Rachel; Holstein, Michaela; Jensen, David; Jilek, Emily; Jilk, Sophia; Jones, Travis; Jones, Tyler; Kagan, Joseph; Kaiser, Alexa; Keith, Sophie; Kiesler, Briana; King, Abigail; King, Zachary; Krueger, Jonathon; Kuehne, Tomi; Lacroix, Kendra; Lee, Hannah; Leitch, Evan; Levi, Morgan; Lor, Chiashia; Lucking, Isabelle; Maher, Monroe; Maier, Kelly; Maillette, Ciara; Malec, Patricia; Manche, Sarah; Marg, Nicole; Matheson, Gregg; Mayer, Ashley; Mcginty, Samuel; Mclain, Kylee; Mclaughlin, Hannah; Mehrhoff, Melitta; Meyers, Adreanna; Miller, Mark; Morning, Bailey; Morrow, Kelsi; Moua, Christina; Mueller, Sydney; Myhre, Jennifer; Neidermyer, Miranda; Nelson, Natalie; Nelson, Zane; O'Connell, Maclain; O'Malley, Jacob; Oberlin, Kenneth; Olsen, Danielle; Olson, Marc; Owens, Daniel; Parnell, Makenna; Patrick, Ellen; Pearson, Shauna; Perry, Madlyn; Peterson, Dalton; Peterson, Logan; Plackner, Bailey; Pretzel, Kaitlyn; Price, Zachary; Quick, Benjamin; Rubinstein, Lana; Russell, Ryan; Sather, Jordan; Schaar, Hope; Schneckenberger, Cain; Schoenthaler, Renee; Sheflet, Erika; Shelton-Davies, Maya; Siewert, Joseph; Sigwarth, Evangeline; Sill, Hanah; Skaare, Zachary; Slowiak, Casey; Snell, Justin; Sollom, Karin; Sowa, Kurt; Stenersen, Claire; Stoffel, Marissa; Swenson, Savana; Tiede, Andrew; Tonsager, Alyssa; Wagner, Annie; Watson, Garth; Weber, Danielle;; Weiss, Breanna; Welke, Sydney; Wilkening, Matthew; Willaby, Kelsey; Witt, James; Wunrow, Carly; Xiong, Brandon; and Young, Lindsey

Grade 11

Adam, Mustafa; Ahlborn, Casey; Anderson, Christa; Anderson, Maxwell; Anderson, Scott; Baillargeon, William; Balsiger, Tessa; Barnabo, Halle; Barr, Samuel; Bennett, Justine; Benusa, Kristin; Bjornstal, Ryan; Black, David; Black, Orville; Branigan, Hope; Capparelli, Paul; Casey, Erin; Cernohous, Darrin; Christensen, Carlie; Clark, Tyler; Coggio, Dana; Covington, Charneise; Crooks, Benjamin; Dangeur, Liam; Davis, Kai; Dehne, Makayla; Deiss, Nathan; Ditmeyer, Justin; Duex, Kyle; Dunn, Alyssa; Eftekari, Sahand; Eliason, Tyler; Ellertson, Emily; Elsenpeter, Madeline; Engen, Paige; Ferruzza, Jessica; Feyereisen, Jerrett; Filkins, Alyssa; Furlong, Hannah; Gabriel, Emily; Gjerde, Emily; Greenwood, Katarina; Halling, Jacob; Hallman, Anna; Handlos, Dustin; Hanson, Curtis; Hanson, Tiffany; Hanten, Stacia; Haskins, Alex; Hauer, Halle; Heiman, Blake; Huang, Ernest; Hudson, Rachel; Hughes, Carter; Humphrey, Grant; Huppert, Paige; Huset, Alex; Jilk, Elizabeth; Johannsen, Anna; Johnson, Keshia; Johnson, Logan; Johnson, Sydney; Jones, Colton; Just, Sterling; Kennealy, Devin; Kerber, Briana; Kern, Wyatt; Kessler, Olivia; Kjos, Amelia; Kroll, Alexandra; Kusilek, Hayden; Langlois, Julia; Larsen, Ethan; Larson, Alexis; Larson, Kylie; Larson, Sebastian; Leber, Richard; Lee, Abbie; Lee, Thomas; Leonard, Madison; Lesmeister, Annissa; Linehan, Hannah; Longsdorf, Taylor; Loomis, Garrett; Lor, Hleeda; Lucht, Danica; Luedtke, Hannah; Luethmers, Morgen; Magill, Taylor; Magnuson, Alexander; Maher, Michael; Maser, Joel; Mcaleavey, Lacey; Mcaleavey, Miranda; Mcmonagle, Aleda; Merrill, Matthew; Meyer, Rachael; Mishek, Maria; Moe, Morgan; Moe, Shannon; Morgan, Christopher; Morrison, Grant; Morrow, Leah; Myhre, Kayla; Myklebust, Reilly; Nelson, Gabriel; Nguyen, Ayana; Nielsen, Collin; O'Malley, Jordan; O'Malley, Kelsey; Owen, Codey; Passofaro, Matthew; Pechacek, Megan; Pestorious, Chloey; Peterson, Stephanie; Powell, Trenton; Purfeerst, Samuel; Pylkas, Trisha; Qualls, William; Radkey-Pechacek, Zachary; Raehsler, Stephanie; Ramquist, Thomas; Ripley, Cecily; Rixmann, Timothy; Robey, Erin; Roen, Jordan; Rohl, Amanda; Ronnestrand, Alexandra; Rose, Taylor; Schumacher, Evan; Scobey, Megan; Shafer, Isabel; Shields, Alexis; Skogen, Kelli; Slimak, Levi; Smisek, Thomas; Sorenson, Emily; Spangler, Meagan; Squire, Lindsey; Stark, Katherine; Steffl, Mark; Steinhoff, Lauren; Stocker, Brady; Sutton, Treigh; Swanson, Reid; Sylla, Mickinsy; Syverson, Robyn; Tabesh, Shawyun; Tepp, Jacob; Thrane, Alison; Tirrel, Mckenzie; Toland, Tara; Tschumper, Dylan; Tulgren, Hannah; Tuveson, Rosalie; Ullom, Bailey; Vanderwagen, Jackson; Vega, Nicole; Wachtler, Sydney; Wagner, Madison; Waldon, Robert; Warner, Kaija; Weber, Daniel; Webster, Samantha; Weishaar, Danielle; Welch, Savanna; Wesner, Michael; Wharton, Maya; Williams, Steven; Willner, Samantha; Woyak, Kelsey; Wrenn, Caitlin; and Wronski, Nathaniel

Grade 12

Abuhejleh, Pharah; Amann, Brooke; Ambur, Zachary; Anderson, Samuel; Avestruz, Anne; Baerenwald, Karis; Baillargeon, Veronica; Ballard, Isaac; Baumann, Anthony; Bechel, Briana; Behnke, Ann; Behrens, Rita; Bellrichard, Hannah; Bennett, Micha; Brasser, Brianna; Brettingen, Anna; Bruns, Jack; Buchholz, Matthew; Butler, Wesley; Byron, Katherine; Call, Alexander; Camber, Christopher; Chatt, Lydia; Claude, Riley; Clauss, Brian; Conklin, Phillip; Cranston, Sally; Crook, Derek; Crumley, Clare; Dartsch, Erik; Decker, Tristin; Ditmeyer, Wesley; Domeyer, Dominic; Drinkwine, Isabelle; Dusek, Alexandra; Dusek, Natasha; Dzubay, Isaac; Eaton, John; Emholtz, Karli; Engesether, Rachael; Filkins, Danielle; Firth, Amanda; Foster, Zoe; Fraser, Anita; Freeborn, Brad; Gallenberg, Elaine; Gillis, Melanie; Goblirsch, Claire; Gregg, Emily; Grove, Amanda; Hackman, Katelyn; Hage, Mckenna; Hakes, Laura; Harris, Josiah; Hartmon, Derek; Hartwich, Joshua; Hedeen, Amanda; Helgeson, Jonathan; Henk, Lucas; Huhnke, Sierra; Idrissi, Samir; Iszler, Samantha; Janovec, Claire; Jensen, Alicia; Jensen, Samantha; Jerry, Casey; Johnson, Clarissa; Johnson, Madeline; Kaiser, Jordan; Keilen, Lynnette; Kelly, James; Kelm, Justin; Kiesler, Danielle; Killian, Lacey; Kinneman, Nathan; Kittleson, Taylor; Kizlik, Lauren; Knotek, Alexa; Lacek, Griffin; Langer, Emma; Langford, Rowan; Laporte, Emma-Leigh; Lehmann, Payge; Lemerand, Jessica; Lennartson, Anna; Lenneman, Mitchell; Loomis, Luke; Love, Coleton; Lynum, Austin; Maillette, John; Marg, Carolyn; Matzek, Anthony; Mckean, Anna; Meyer, Diane; Miller, Allie; Miller, Jenna; Mishek, Matthew; Myklebust, Jens; Nelson, Ellie; Nelson, Lillian; Nguyen, Kayla; Nolde-Martin, Callie; Novak, Emma; Nygaard, Logan; O'Connell, Katelynn; O'Malley, Jillian; O'Malley, Katie; Ohlsen, Holden; Palmer, Christine; Peichel, Claire; Perley, Abigail; Peterson, Joshua; Putzier, Jacob; Reed, Calyx; Richie, Morgan; Rodewald, Aaron; Rudesill, Joshua; Rydberg, Julia; Sanford, Samantha; Score, Madeline; Scott, Rebecca; Shew, Heather; Siroin, Derek; Skorseth, Paige; Slowiak, Lauren; Sowieja, Anna; Starrett, Nicole; Steele, Rheanna; Steiner, Trisha; Stenersen, Hanna; Stokes, Trevo; Studer, Taryn; Swenson, Christopher; Swenson, Sierra; Thompson, Abigail; Tiede, Carl; Tierney, Ryan; Toland, Tabitha; Tonsager, Andrew; Truesdill, Adam; Turner, Joellen; Ullom, Nichole; Van Dell, Miranda; Vandervorst, Jonah; Vaught, Hannah; Veith, Sara; Viellieux, Alysa; Vu, Lucia; Walker, Martin; Watson, Maura; Weller, Sarah; Wells, Deion; Westerdahl, Hannah; White, Sabreina; Willaby, Bryce; Williams, Melanie; Woodward, William; Woychik, Megan; Wunrow, Eric; Xiong, Kongyeng; Yang, Destinee; Young, Siddhartha; Yunker, Madie; Ziemek, Scott; and Ziriax, Jacqueline

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
randomness