Sections

Weather Forecast

Close
Advertisement

2013-14 school bus routes

Email Sign up for Breaking News Alerts
news River Falls, 54022
River Falls Journal
715-425-5666 customer support
River Falls Wisconsin 2815 Prairie Drive / P.O. Box 25 54022

School is starting Tuesday, Sept. 3 and the “big yellows" will be back on the road transporting the most precious cargo in the world, "our kids"

Advertisement
Advertisement

Public and private elementary parents will be responsible for transporting their students on Sept. 3. All grades will start riding the buses on Wednesday, Sept. 4.

If you have a RF4C student or a special needs student your bus driver will contact you with bus times. If you don’t hear from the driver, please call.

Help maintain the safety of school children by remembering to stop 20 ft. from a stopped school bus that is displaying flashing red lights and stop sign.

The route numbers start on FF with Rt. 1 and goes in a counterclockwise motion, ending up with Clifton Hollow Golf Club being Rt. 25.

Please look closely at your route. The buses will not necessarily be traveling the same routes for secondary and elementary routes. Be sure you are looking at the correct run.

This is a partial listing of stops, please look for your road with your address falling between listed numbers. It is important to always be at your bus stop five minutes early because of the possible variables that may occur.

If there are any questions please call Ron or Joanne at the bus garage, 425-1808.

RT 1 AM MIDDLE/HS

  10430 S HWY 29 6:35

  7427 N 1090TH ST

  7586 N 1090TH ST

  10957 CTY FF   6:38

  8106 N 1130TH ST

  7825 1185TH ST

  11706 CTY FF

  7549 CTY QQ    6:40

  7535 CTY QQ

  11301 740TH AV

  11338 740TH AV

  11340 740TH AV

  7693 1126TH ST  6:50

  11052 754 TH AVE

  748 TH AV & 1098 TH ST

  10949 744 TH AV

  8447 N 1015TH ST 7:00

  8122 N 1015TH ST

  10055 CTY FF

  9985 CTY FF       7:05

  STEELHEAD& GW VAL.

  2115 GW VAL DR

  SMITH CIR&GW VAL

  1947 GW VAL DR

  GW VAL & TAYLOR AV 7:08

  BROADWAY&S MAIN ST 7:12

  CHURCH&STATE ST 7:13

  H.S.

  M.S.

RT 1 ELEMENTARY AM

  11230 CTY FF 7:53

  N 1130TH ST CTY FF

  7549 CTY QQ

  7535 CTY QQ

  7640 1126TH ST

  7647 1126TH ST

  11151 754 TH AV  8:02

  10996 748 TH AV

  10949 744 TH AV  8:06

  7584 N 1090TH ST

  7782 1090TH ST

  10918 CTY FF

  8415 N 1015TH ST 8:13

  MULTIPLE STOPS

  930 S MAIN ST    8:21

  170 BROADWAY ST

  FOSTER ST&RIVER HILLS RD

  ROCKY BRANCH     8:30

  RB TO GW TRANSFER

  GREENWOOD        8:35

  UW CHILD CENTER  

RT 2 AM MS/HS

  10042 W 690TH AV 6:40

  6858 N 950TH ST  6:43

  6762 N 950TH ST  

  9402 690TH AV

  10005 W 710TH AV

  9819 W 710TH AV   6:50

  7672 CTY E        6:54

  10197 S HWY 29

  10101 S HWY 35

  10006 S HWY 29     6:57

  975TH ST&980TH ST

  975TH ST & 980TH ST

  7962 N 980TH ST

  8006 N 980TH ST    7:00

  8118 S HWY 29

  1800 S MAIN ST     7:03

  CEMETERY&SORENSEN ST 7:05

  WINDFLOWER&MORNING GLORY 7:07

  MORNING GLORY DR&KNOLLWOOD LN

  950TH&LAZY LN        

  8261 945TH ST     7:09

  8203 940TH ST 7:11

  8125 940TH ST

  940TH&812TH AV

  H.S.  7:20

  M.S. TRANSFERS TO RT 15

RT 2 AM ELEMENTARY

  6599 N 950TH ST  7:40

  6858 N 950TH ST   

  10596 W 690TH AV  7:48

  10197 S HWY 29    7:55

  10092 HWY 29      7:56

  7962 980TH ST     

  1800 S MAIN ST    7:59

  1680 WISCONSIN ST 8:00

  WISCONSIN&KINNI CT

  214 BUTTERNUT CT

  SORENSEN ST&SORENSEN CT

  416 E CEMETERY RD  8:02

  8201 N 975TH ST

  8129 N 975TH ST   8:03

  8210 970TH ST

  8246 975TH ST          8:06

  SOUTHRIDGE&CEMETERY RD 8:08

  604 CEMETERY RD

  KNOLLWOOD & MORNING GLORY

  8222 KNOLLWOOD

  8263 945TH ST      8:11

  8232 945TH ST

  8203 940TH ST

  8135 940TH ST

  8266 945TH ST       8:20

  1546/1536 S WASSON APTS.  8:21

  CEMETERY&EMORY DR

  ROCKY BRANCH

RT 3 AM MS/HS

  8750 710TH AV  6:38

  8635 710TH AV  6:40

  7015 820TH ST

  8423 W 690TH AV   6:46

  8504 W 690TH AV

  8652 650TH AV

  6944 CTY O

  7249 N 910TH ST    6:51

  910 ST & 921 ST  

  9685 W 770TH AV

  9821 770TH AV

  7925 986TH ST      6:58

  9870 W 788TH AV

  9887 W 792ND AV

  770TH AV&988TH ST

  795TH AV&988TH ST     

  9894 770TH AV       7:01

  R.B. STOP FOR MS/HS 7:05

  E JOHNSON&S MAIN ST  

  WELLS PARK 7:10

  SHORT & KENNEDY ST   7:12

  6TH ST&E CEMETERY RD  7:13

  H.S.               7:17

  M.S.               7:23

RT 3 AM ELEMENTARY

  7706 CTY O    7:45

  8750 710TH AV

  7015 820TH ST

  8423 690TH AV   7:50

  8650 W 690TH AV

  7555 N 950TH ST  8:04

  9864 W 770TH AV

  9864 770TH AV     8:07

  792ND AV&988TH ST

  9870 788TH AV      8:09

  988TH ST&770TH AV

  795TH AV&770TH AV

  2112 GW VAL 8:12

  GW VALLEY&SMITH CIR

  1973 GW VAL DR

  GW VALLEY&TAYLOR AV 8:13

  1332 SYCAMORE ST(GROUP) 8:15

  WELLS PARK        8:17

  OAK& E JOHNSON ST

  SHORT&GRIFFEY ST 8:20

  ROCKY BRANCH     8:25

RT 5 AM MS/HS

  7789 S HWY 65    6:32

  7761 S HWY 65    6:33

  8504 W 760TH AV  6:36

  8256 W 760TH AV 6:40

  7616 W 710TH AV

  7813 CTY W

  7170 CTY W

  7174 CTY W       6:46

  7231 W 730TH AV 6:47

  770TH AV & 780TH ST 6:50

  8148 770TH AV

  8305 770TH AV    6:55

  8622 W 770TH AV

 1ST CULDESAC ON 902ND ST 7:00

  7861 920TH ST      7:03

  7743 N 920TH ST

  7727 N 920TH ST 7:06

  800TH AV & 925TH ST

  8061 925TH ST     7:09

  8057 920TH ST

  8046 N 920TH ST 7:10

  8088 HWY 65

  8652 650TH AV

  RED CEDAR APT    7:13

  CUDDS CT         7:13

  1528/1536 S WASSON LN 7:14  

  H.S.      7:16

  S WASSON LN&WILDCAT CT

  805 S WASSON LN  7:20

  M.S.       7:25

 

RT 5 AM ELEMENTARY

  7485 810TH ST 7:42

  7231 730TH AV 7:50

  7631 810TH ST   7:55

  1ST CULDESAC 902ND ST   8:03

  8088 S HWY 65

  8034 N 920TH ST

  8046 N 920TH ST     8:06

  7861 920TH ST

  8018 N 925TH ST

  8025 N 925TH ST     8:12

  CUDDS CT

  RED CEDAR APTS      8:15

  WILDCAT & WASSON    8:18

  819 S WASSON LN

  733 S WASSON LN     

  ROCKY BRANCH        8:30

RT 10  AM MS/HS

  8085 W 810TH AV       6:33

  8061 W 810TH AV

  7793 CTY W

  7527 N 650TH ST       6:49

  7110 W 810TH AV 6:55

  747TH&810TH AV

  8138 830TH AV

  8625 830TH AV

  8075 N 850TH ST     7:06

  8234 N 900TH ST     7:08

  8424 N 900TH ST

  940TH ST & HWY 29 7:11

  700 VALLEY VIEW DR 7:14

  VALLEY VIEW& BROADWAY 

  BROADWAY & S FORK DR

  M.S.   7:18

  TRANSFER MS TO HS

  H.S.   7:25

RT 10 AM ELEMENTARY

  8085 W 810TH AV     7:42

  8061 W 810TH AV

  7696 W 770TH AV     7:48

  7462 W 770TH AV    7:50

  7302 N 690TH ST    7:55

  8003 690TH ST

  8014 N 690TH ST

  7110 810TH AV      8:00

  747TH ST&810TH AV  8:02

  8292 830TH AV      8:08

  8424 900TH ST      8:14

  940TH ST & HWY 29  8:17

  1119 BROADWAY ST   8:19

  1129 BROADWAY ST   

  1105 SOUTH FORK DR 8:21

  700 S FORK DR

  CHILD CENTER    8:23

  GREENWOOD       8:28

  GW TO STB   

RT 11 AM MS/HS

  6750 HWY 29 6:30

  6345 HWY 29 6:35

  8352 N 620TH ST 6:40

  6140 HWY 29

  6099 HWY 29

  6033 HWY 29  6:37

  597TH&HWY 29

  HWY 29&597TH ST

  5496 HWY 29  6:46

  8476 N 590TH ST

  8279 N 590TH ST

  8161 N 590TH ST 6:51

  590TH ST&810TH AV 6:51

  8048 650TH ST 6:55

  8077 N 650TH ST 6:52

  7617 HWY 29     

  7305 HWY 29     6:57

  7964 HWY 29     6:59

  8008 HWY 29

  8507 805TH ST   7:07

  8640 805TH ST

  8072 HWY 29

  8476 HWY 29

  HS               7:18

  MS TRANSFERS TO RT 15

RT 11 AM ELEMENTARY

  7617 HWY 29 7:29

  6345 HWY 29

  8352 620TH ST

  6033 HWY 29 7:35

  597TH&HWY 29

  5651 HWY 29

  5708 W 810TH AV 7:40

  8279 N 590TH ST

  8395 590TH ST 7:45

  8048 650TH ST  7:50

  660TH ST&HWY 29

  8346 N 710TH ST 8:00

  7964 HWY 29

  8040 HWY 29

  8640 805TH ST

  8132 HWY 29 8:04

  511 S WASSON LN  8:10

  513 S WASSON LN

  549 S WASSON LN/DAYCARE

  558 S WASSON LN

  GREENWOOD 8:15

  GW TO ACADEMY 8:25

  GW TO WS      8:30

RT 12 AM MS/HS

  4TH AVE & CTY Y 6:40

  8799 540TH ST   6:45

  8868 CTY Y      6:50

  8605 CTY Y      

  600TH ST&870TH AV

  6626 W 870TH AV

  7246 W 870TH AV   7:00

  8664 CTY W        7:01

  8801 N 850TH ST   7:06

  26 SADDLE CLUB RD 7:08

  GLENMEADOW&WILLIAMS AV

  GLENMEADOWS&EASTVIEW CT

  GLENMEADOW ST & EASTVIEW CT

  LIBERTY RD & GLENMEADOW ST

  FAIRCHILD&MEADOWS DR 7:13

  TOWER ST & MEADOWS DR 7:15

  MEADOWS DR & DAWES PLACE

  DAILEY & DAWES PL 7:17

  M.S.    7:22

  H.S.    7:27

RT 12  AM ELEMENTARY

  6626 W 870TH AV 7:50

  17 170TH ST

  126 165TH ST    7:57

  102 165TH ST

  93 165TH ST

  GLENMEADOW ST & EASTVIEW CT 8:03 AM

  WILLIAMS AV & GLENMEADOW ST 8:04 AM

  778 GLENMEADOW 8:04 AM

  794 GLENMEADOW ST

  984 FAIRCHILD DR 8:10

  RIDGECREST ST & FAIRCHILD DR

  TOWERS ST & MEADOWS DR

  TOWER & MEADOWS

  DAILEY&DAWES PL

  2469 DAWES PL 8:13

  2449 DAWES PL

  772 MEREDITH CIR

  2374 WESTGATE PL

  2348 WESTGATE PL

  WESTGATE PL & MEADOWS DR 8:18

  GREENWOOD 8:23

RT 13 AM MS/HS

  49 CTY JJ 6:36

  1198 RIFLE RANGE DR

  1213 RIFLE RANGE DR

  115 CTY JJ

  153 CTY JJ 6:44

  1322 EVERGREEN DR 6:46

  1408 EVERGREEN DR

  133 CTY W

  111 CTY W

  159 PONDEROSA DR

  1394 HA LO DR    6:50

  81 PONDEROSA DR

  1389 E CTY M

  1298 E CTY M

  1292 E CTY M

  56 EMERSON VAL DR 7:00

  2097 RUSHMORE DR

  2136 RUSHMORE DR

  2137 RUSHMORE DR

  2140 RUSHMORE DR  7:05

  2189 RUSHMORE DR

  790 YELLOWSTONE DR

  GLACIER & RUSHMORE

  PIKA & YELLOWSTONE 7:10

  H.S.       7:20       

  M.S.       7:25

 

 

RT 13 AM ELEMENTARY

  49 CTY JJ 7:41

  55 CTY JJ

  1175 RIFLE RANGE  7:45

  1299 EVERGREEN DR 

  133 PONDEROSA DR 7:50

  1389 E CTY M 

  1454 E CTY M

  1486 E CTY M   7:55

  151 CTY W

  1586 18TH AV   8:00

  1427 EVERGREEN DR

  1405 EVERGREEN DR

  1367 EVERGREEN DR

  139 PONDEROSA DR

  1292 E CTY M

  1272 E CTY M

  70 EMERSON VAL DR

  2097 RUSHMORE DR

  2111 RUSHMORE DR

  2194 RUSHMORE DR

  GLACIER&RUSHMORE 8:15

  778 YELLOWSTONE DR

  824 YELLOWSTONE DR

  852 YELLOWSTONE DR

  PIKAWAY & YELLOWSTONE DR 8:20

  GREENWOOD 8:30

RT 14  AM MS/HS

  61 LIBERTY RD 6:30

  172 LIBERTY RD

  PRAIRIEMOON&LIBERTY RD

  PINE RIDGE& LIBERTY

  193 LIBERTY RD

  1268 RIVER DR

  1259 RIVER DR

  234 CTY JJ

  1384 OAK DR 6:40

  1430 OAK DR

  1442 OAK DR

  261/254 SHERWOOD FO

  FRIARTUCK&SHERWOOD

  317 SHERWOOD FO

  1453 CTY J

  1390 CTY J

  309 N RIVER RD

  268 N RIVER RD

  N RIVER&SHORT ST

  199 PINE TREE RD 6:55

  204 PINE TREE RD

  1124 RIVER DR

  1073 RIVER RD

  1053 E RIVER DR

  1057 E RIVER DR

  1029 RIVER DR    7:00

  1000 QUARRY RD   

  1020 QUARRY RD

  1481 N QUARRY RD 7:05

H.S.               7:20

M.S.               7:27

RT 14 AM ELEMENTARY

  61 LIBERTY RD   7:40

  166 LIBERTY RD

  1085 PRAIRIEMOON DR

  281 CTY JJ

  1466 CTY J

  FRIARTUCK&SHERWOOD 7:58

  272 SHERWOOD FO

  254/261 SHERWOOD FO

  1442 OAK DR

  1384 OAK DR

  231 CTY JJ 8:05

  1278 RIVER DR

  1268 RIVER DR

  268 N RIVER RD

  1049 E RIVER

  1035 RIVER DR

  1029 RIVER DR

  1024 RIVER DR

  LITTLE MINDS 8:20

  ST BRIDGET   8:25

  GREENWOOD    8:30

RT. 15  AM MS/HS

  300 CTY JJ   

  364 OLD CEMETERY RD 6:30

  370 OLD CEMETERY RD

  1320 STEEPLE DR 6:31

  488 OLD CEMETERY RD

  494 OLD CEMETERY RD

  CEMETERY RD&CHRISTY CT 6:35

  1295 CTY N

  1266 CTY N 6:41

  N SKYLINE&CTY N

  1131 CTY N 6:46

  1093 CTY N

  S SKYLINE DR & N HWY 65 6:50

  292 N HWY 65

  261 N HWY 65  6:53

 235 N HWY 65

  190 N HWY 65

  900 N HWY 65

  1369 E DIVISION ST 7:02

  1146 E DIVISION ST M

  N WASSON&WASSON CIR

  X CUDD & GOLF VIEW 7:04

  GOLF VIEW STOPS 7:09

  SUNWOOD VAL& GOLF VIEW

  CUDD& S WASSON LN

  HS  7:18

  MS  7:25

RT 15 AM ELEMENTARY

  377 N LIBERTY RD  7:33

  261 N HWY 65      7:38

  282 N HWY 65

  544 KREUZIGER RD  7:43

  534 N SKYLINE    7:47

  1287 CTY N

  1295 CTY N    

  464 DIVISION AV

  364 OLD CEMETERY RD

  1280 CTY J       8:02

  1232 CTY J       8:04

  220 N HWY 65     8:08

  345 N WASSON LN

  332 N WASSON LN

  CUDD&GOLF VIEW  8:12

  SUNWOOD VAL & GOLF VIEW

  SOUTHBEND RD & GOLF VIEW

  MANY STOPS

  GREENWOOD 8:30

 

RT 16 AM MS/HS

  1038 TOWN HALL RD  6:40

  1054 TOWN HALL RD  6:42

  479 VALLEY VIEW RD 6:45

  437 VALLEY VIEW RD 6:46

  1129 COULEE TRL

  1063 COULEE TRL

  492 SLEEPY HOLL

  460 SLEEPY HOLL 6:49

  456 SLEEPY HOLL

  468 CTY U       6:54

  1012 COULEE TRL

  860 COULEE TRL

  914 COULEE TRL 6:56

  470 CTY SS

  363 CTY SS     7:02

  CTY SS & CHAPMAN DR

  897 CHAPMAN DR 7:06

  MIDDLE SCOOL   7:20

  743 S WASSON LN (TO HS)

  898 S WASSON LN (TO HS)

  WILDCAT CT&S WASSON LN 7:23

RT 16 AM ELEMENTARY

  1038 TOWN HALL RD 7:40

  404 MONUMENT RD 7:44

  437 VALLEY VIEW RD 7:47

  488 VALLEY VIEW RD

  1129 COULEE TRL

  460 SLEEPY HOLL 7:51

  1012 COULEE TRL 7:55

  1005 COULEE TRL

  914 COULEE TRL  7:58

  864 COULEE TRL

  860 COULEE TRL

  830 COULEE TRL

  525 90TH ST   8:01

  533 90TH ST

  470 CTY SS    8:05

  283 CTY SS    8:10

  855 CHAPMAN DR 8:13

  ABUNDANT LIFE 8:18

  ST. B’S       8:25

  GREENWOOD     8:30

RT. 20  AM MS/HS

  780 CHAPMAN DR 6:30

  828 GLOVER RD

  806 GLOVER RD

  793 GLOVER RD

  TROY GLEN CT   6:35

  679 COULEE TRL 6:42

  704 COULEE TRL

  PROM WAY&PROM CT

  483 PROM WY

  487 PROM

  784 COULEE TRL

  TRITON AV&CHAPMAN DR 6:48

  SEVENOAKS& NEWCASTLE

  3197 KINGSTON ST

  DUNDEE AV & DERBY ST

  3248 DERBY ST   6:50 

  3138 DERBY ST

  3269 SUSSEX ST

  810 DUNDEE DR    6:55

  157 N HWY 35     6:57

  RIVERSIDE APTS.  7:00

  1274 RIVERSIDE DR

  OAKRIDGE&RIVERSIDE

  61 OAKRIDGE DR

  53 OAKRIDGE DR

  830 CTY MM 6:54 AM

  WESTSIDE TRANSFER TO MS/HS 7:05

  STATE ST&W CASCADE

  HS  7:15

  MS  7:20

RT 20 AM ELEMENTARY

  828 GLOVER RD 7:45

  TROY GLEN CT 7:50

  PROM CT & PROM WAY 7:58

  741 MOUNT CURVE CHASE

  792 COULEE TRL

  821 COULEE TRL

  370 CTY U

  KINGSBARN& NEWCASTLE  8:05

  TRITON AVE & CHAPMAN DR

  7 OAKS & NEWCASTLE

  726 DUNDEE AV

  792 DUNDEE AV

  3290 SUSSEX ST

  3138 SUSSEX ST      8:15

  3118 DERBY ST

  3234 DERBY ST

  DUNDEE AV&DERBY ST

  3248 DERBY ST

  744 DUNDEE AV

  FOX CT              8:17

  LITTLE ADVENTURES   8:21

  1495 RIVERSIDE DR

  1407 RIVERSIDE DR   8:25

  61 OAKRIDGE DR

  WEST SIDE           8:29

  ROCKY BRANCH        8:37

  RT 21 AM MS/HS

  193 S GLOVER RD  6:28

  643 TRIBUTE PKWY 6:30

  648 TRIBUTE PKWY

  TRIBUTE&TRADITION

  262 WALNUT HILL WY

  178 BJERSTEDT LN 6:33

  SYKORA&BJERSTEDT LN

  146 BJERSTEDT LN 6:34

  138 BJERSTEDT LN

  105 TOWNSVALLEY RD 6:36

  217 COUNTRY OAK

  CNTRY OAK LN& CNTRY OAK CIR

  519/517 WEST RIDGE CIR 6:42

  555 CHINNOCK LN 6:44

  573 CHINNOCK LN

  274 SADDLE RIDGE LN

  590 WYNGATE DR 6:47

  586 WYNGATE DR

  247 SADDLE RIDGE LN 6:48

  308 S GLOVER RD 6:51

  381 N GLOVER RD

  370 MILWAUKEE RD 6:52

  558 OMAHA RD 6:53

  554 OMAHA RD

  360 S PACIFIC RD 6:55

  350 S PACIFIC RD

  331 SOO LINE RD 6:58

  332 SOO LINE RD

  320 EMPIRE BUILDER DR 6:59

  564 CHATTANOOGA DR    7:00

  GLEN RIDGE&GLEN CT

  GLOVER RD & RUTHIE LN 7:02

  618 GLOVER RD

  637 GLOVER RD

  318 N HWY 35      7:04

  178 RADIO RD    7:07

  151 RADIO RD

  143 RADIO RD 6:44 AM

  698 CTY MM

  774 CTY MM   7:09

  WINTER ST&LEROY LN 7:11

  M.S.     7:20

  HS STU. TRANSFER TO RT 10

RT 21 AM ELEMENTARY

  649 TRIBUTE PKWY   7:38

  645 TRIBUTE PKWY

  WALNUT HILL&LEGACY CT

  662 TRADITION TRL

  663 TRADITION TRL

  227 S GLOVER RD   

  146 BJERSTEDT LN 7:44

  COUNTRY OAK&COUNTRY CIR

  247 TOWNSVALLEY RD       7:51

  573/571 CHINNOCK LN

  564 CHATTANOOGA DR 8:00

  SOO LINE&S PACIFIC RD

  350 S PACIFIC RD

  344 S PACIFIC RD 8:04

  369 MILWAUKEE RD

  398 N GLOVER RD  8:10

  637 GLOVER RD 8:12

  207 RADIO RD  8:16

  151 RADIO RD

  PINE RIDGE TER & APOLLO RD

  WINTER ST& WINTER CT 8:22

  WEST SIDE 8:24

  WS TO GW TRANSFER 8:26 AM

  GREENWOOD     8:32

RT 22 AM  MS/HS

  508 ROLLING MEA DR    6:27

  311 TOWNSVALLEY RD     6:30

  485 MEADOW RIDGE TRL   

  441 MEADOW RIDGE TRL

  314 MEADOW RIDGE CT

  448 CROCUS HILL RD      6:34

  444 CROCUS HILL RD 

  427 CROCUS HILL RD

  433 WINDY HILL RD

  DAY FARM RD&LOST ROCK LN 6:37

  291 ST ANDREWS DR        6:40

  BIRKDALE CT&ST ANDREWS DR 6:41

  281 ST ANDREWS DR

  285 ST ANDREWS DR

  TROON CT&ST ANNES PK 6:45

  TURNBERRY CT&ST ANNES PK

  280 ST ANNES PARK

  252 ST ANNES PARK

  329 LINDSAY RD  6:49

  226 MUIRFIELD TRL

  306 LINDSAY RD

  352 LINDSAY RD   6:51

  313 ST ANNES PARK

  MADISON CIR & MITCHELL RD

  220 CTY F

  154 CTY F        7:00

  390 CTY MM       7:03

  PINE RIDGE TER&APOLLO RD   7:07

RT 22 AM ELEMENTARY

  508 ROLLING MEA DR  7:43

  292 TOWNSVALLEY RD  7:47

  313 MEADOW RIDGE CT

  CROCUS HILL&MEADOW RIDGE CT

  439 CROCUS HILL RD 

  435 CROCUS HILL RD 

  425 WINDY HILL

  441 WINDY HILL      7:50

  DAY FARM RD&LOST ROCK LN

  322 DAY FARM RD

  433 E COVE RD

  332 ST ANNES PARK

  291 ST ANDREWS DR 8:00

  276 ST ANDREWS DR

  280 ST ANNES PARK   8:03

  252 ST ANNES PARK

  329 LINDSAY RD

  337 LINDSAY RD

  240 MUIRFIELD TRL

  210 MUIRFIELD TRL    8:09

 ST ANNES PK&TROON CT

  353 MITCHELL RD

  MITCHELL&MADISON CIR 8:15

  398 MITCHELL RD

  148 CTY F 8:21

  791 PINE RIDGE TER 8:28

  SUNSET&APOLLO RD    

  WESTSIDE          8:30

  WS TO STB'S TRANSFER

RT 23 AM MS/HS

  338 PLAINVIEW DR   6:35

  220 PLAINVIEW DR

  182 DELANDER DR

  164 DELANDER DR

  144 SKYLINE DR

  300 GLENMONT RD 6:46

  147 GLENMONT RD

  234 GLEN CIR

  241 GLEN CIR

  208 GLENMONT RD   6:50

  81 CARLSON LN

  642 SWEDISH MISSION RD 6:55

   69 E WOODRIDGE DR

   85 E WOODRIDGE DR

   90 W WOODRIDGE DR

   63 W WOODRIDGE DR

  ACADEMY TO/FROM HS 7:15

  MS   7:20

  HS STU TRANSFER ON RT 12

RT 23 AM ELEMENTARY

  283 PLAINVIEW DR 7:42

  245 PLAINVIEW DR 7:50

  218 GLENMONT RD 8:00

  393 CTY MM    

  494 CTY MM 8:04

  561 OLD M  8:08

    5 MANN LN

  56 E WOODRIDGE DR    8:12

  70 E WOODRIDGE DR

  91 W WOODRIDGE DR

  55 W WOODRIDGE DR    8:18

WESTSIDE     8:23

RT 24 MS/HS AM

  102 CTY F     6:30

  373 INDIGO TRL

  378 INDIGO TRL

  92 CTY F

  74 CTY F

  PAGE LN&CTY F 6:34

  CTY F & PAGE LN

  248 S ILWACO RD

  888TH AV & 1225TH ST  

  8802 1225TH ST  6:39

  8743 1225TH ST

  12050 877TH AV  6:44

  11499 W CTY M

  498 W CTY M     6:49

  492 W CTY M 6:52 AM

  GOLDEN ACRE&W CTY M

  11197 W CTY M

  11150 W CTY M

  HILLTOP CT   6:54

  561 W CTY M

  8736 N 1060TH ST 6:59

  10546 880TH AV

  10322 880TH AV

  887TH AV&1031ST ST

  879TH AV&1031ST ST 7:05

  8762 1025TH ST

  8785 N 1020TH ST

  8641 N 1020TH ST

  879TH AVE&1020TH ST

  879TH AV&1020TH ST

  879TH AV&1020TH ST

  VALLEY QUAIL & BOBWHITE ST 7:10

  BOBWHITE & VALLEY QUAIL

  BOBWHITE ST & W MAPLE ST

  23 DRY RUN RD 7:10

  1305 W DIVISION ST

  1106 W DIVISION ST   7:14

  H.S.      7:22

  M.S.      7:31

RT 24 ELEMENTARY AM

  92 CTY F     7:45

  74 CTY F

  PAGE LN & CTY F

  8762 1225TH ST

  8870 CTY F

  494 W CTY M

  11499 W CTY M    8:03

  HILLTOP CT       8:08

  8619 N 1060TH ST

  8619 1060TH ST

  8710 1060TH ST

  8666 1060TH ST

  10314 860TH AV 8:14

  10415 860TH AV

  10523 880TH AV

  10322 880TH AV 8:19

  879TH&1025TH ST

  879TH AV&1020TH ST

  8785 N 1020TH ST 8:23

  10204 879TH

  BOBWHITE&VAL QUAIL 8:27

  BOBWHITE & W MAPLE 8:28

  1428 W DIVISION ST

  WESTSIDE 8:30

  WS TO MONT

RT 25 AM MS/HS

  8520 CTY F 6:28

  12009 850TH AV

  12101 850TH AV

  850TH&1220TH ST

  12208 850TH AV

  848TH AV&850TH ST

  12330 850TH AV

  850TH AV&1234TH ST 6:30

  12523 850TH AV

  12560 850TH AV

  12629 850TH AV

  12410 832ND AV 6:31

  12351 848TH AV 6:35

  12036 846TH AV 6:37

  12194 846TH AV 6:39

  8389 CTY F

  11924 W 820TH AV   6:46

  8631 N 1160TH ST   6:50

  11551 840TH AV     6:53

  8280 1155TH ST

  8269 1155TH ST

  8255 1155TH ST

  8202 1155TH ST

  1148TH & 840TH AV  6:57

  11360 840TH AV

  840TH AV&1126TH ST 6:59

  11213 W 840TH AV

  10962 W 840TH AV

  8463 N 1090TH ST

  8654 N 1090TH ST  7:00

  8821 N 1090TH ST  

  674 W CTY M

  1047TH ST & W CTY M 7:07

  H.S.  7:17

  M.S.  7:25

RT 25 ELEM AM

  12009 W 850TH AV      7:39

  12208 850TH AV

  12314 852ND AV

  1234 TH ST&850TH AV

  12391 W 850TH AV     7:43

  12459 832ND AV

  12410 W 832ND AV

  12047 846TH AV

  12090 846TH AV 7:53

  12200 846TH AV 7:58

  12297 820TH AV 8:00

  11812 W 840TH AV

  11788 W 840TH AV

  1148TH&840TH AV 8:03

  11080 W 840TH AV

  10962 840TH AV 8:05

  10950 840TH AV

  8654 N 1090TH ST

  8745 N 1090TH ST

  8821 N 1090TH ST 8:08

  1047TH ST & W CTY M

  WEST SIDE     8:20

Advertisement
news@riverfallsjournal.com
Advertisement
Advertisement